Europe
occasion icon

Required Documents

A- The application form should be filled in English.
B- Two recent photos, passport size (4x6) colored with white background.
C- Original Passport valid up to 3 months after the expiry of the visa.
D- Covering of the last 7 years with the old passport – if not, the applicant should present “the
movement certificate” issued by the competent Egyptian Authority in Mugamma El-tahrir (in case of
the applicant has Schengen in the last 7 years, he/ she doesn’t need “Mugamma certificate”), please
refer back to the regulations of “Mugamma certificate” in our website.
The documents have to be arranged before Going to the operation officer by this
sequence:
A. The documents which are related to the travel dates, and kindly make sure that all travel dates
are matching each other:
1. The Flight Ticket.
2. The hotel reservation – if none, kindly bring the Letter of invitation of the Italian host with a
Photocopy of Host’s Italian passport or Italian I.D.
3. The Medical Travel Insurance that’s covering the whole traveling period, minimum cover:
30,000 euros
B. The documents which are related to the proof of the professional status:
1. In Case of employees: Original Social insurance certificate, work contract (original and copy),
plus Company / Institution letter (H.R Letter), specifying the date of recruitment, position in
the company and salary level.
2. In Case of Company Owners: Original of the commercial registry and tax card.
3. In case of Students: the enrolment certificate from the school or the university.
4. In Case of Retired Applicants: Print out of the social insurance.
C. The documents related to the financial means of the Applicant:
1. The original bank statement for the last 6 months recent and stamped from the bank, a
photocopy from the visa card.
D. A photocopy of the applicant’s resident passport and a photocopy of previous Schengen, USA and
UK visas.
E. For the minors less than 18 years old, the birth certificate should be submitted, and in case the
minor is travelling without the parents or one of them, the parents travel approval should be
submitted, please refer back to the regulations of the minors in our website.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    A- The application form should be filled in English.
    B- Two recent photos, passport size (4x6) colored with white background.
    C- Original Passport valid up to 3 months after the expiry of the visa.
    D- Covering of the last 7 years with the old passport – if not, the applicant should present “the
    movement certificate” issued by the competent Egyptian Authority in Mugamma El-tahrir (in case of
    the applicant has Schengen in the last 7 years, he/ she doesn’t need “Mugamma certificate”), please
    refer back to the regulations of “Mugamma certificate” in our website.
    The documents have to be arranged before Going to the operation officer by this
    sequence:
    A. The documents which are related to the travel dates, and kindly make sure that all travel dates
    are matching each other:
    1. The Flight Ticket.
    2. The hotel reservation – if none, kindly bring the Letter of invitation of the Italian host with a
    Photocopy of Host’s Italian passport or Italian I.D.
    3. The Medical Travel Insurance that’s covering the whole traveling period, minimum cover:
    30,000 euros
    B. The documents which are related to the proof of the professional status:
    1. In Case of employees: Original Social insurance certificate, work contract (original and copy),
    plus Company / Institution letter (H.R Letter), specifying the date of recruitment, position in
    the company and salary level.
    2. In Case of Company Owners: Original of the commercial registry and tax card.
    3. In case of Students: the enrolment certificate from the school or the university.
    4. In Case of Retired Applicants: Print out of the social insurance.
    C. The documents related to the financial means of the Applicant:
    1. The original bank statement for the last 6 months recent and stamped from the bank, a
    photocopy from the visa card.
    D. A photocopy of the applicant’s resident passport and a photocopy of previous Schengen, USA and
    UK visas.
    E. For the minors less than 18 years old, the birth certificate should be submitted, and in case the
    minor is travelling without the parents or one of them, the parents travel approval should be
    submitted, please refer back to the regulations of the minors in our website.

    Read More Details
    London visa
    2,500 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    • Original valid passport and old passport with previous VISA, where applicable.
    • Two recent photos against white background size 3.5 X4.5.
    • Original stamped English HR letter (mentioning your salary, position and hiring dates).
    • Original bank statement printout of the past 6 months in English with a reasonable amount (stamped per page and doesn’t exceed the duration of 7 days before your appointment date).

    • VISA process takes approximately 15 working days from application date
    • VISA decision is at the sole discretion of the Embassy with no liability new age Sheraton  Travel.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    • Original valid passport and old passport with previous VISA, where applicable.
    • Two recent photos against white background size 3.5 X4.5.
    • Original stamped English HR letter (mentioning your salary, position and hiring dates).
    • Original bank statement printout of the past 6 months in English with a reasonable amount (stamped per page and doesn’t exceed the duration of 7 days before your appointment date).

    • VISA process takes approximately 15 working days from application date
    • VISA decision is at the sole discretion of the Embassy with no liability new age Sheraton  Travel.

    Read More Details
    Spain visa
    2,500 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    • Original valid passport and old passport with previous VISA where applicable.
    • Two recent photos against white background size 3.5 X4.5.
    • Original stamped English HR letter (mentioning your salary, position and hiring dates).
    • Original bank statement printout of the past 6 months in English with a reasonable amount (stamped per page and doesn’t exceed the duration of 7 days before your appointment date).

    • VISA process takes approximately 15 working days from application date
    • VISA decision is at the sole discretion of the Embassy with no liability new age sheraton Travel.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    • Original valid passport and old passport with previous VISA where applicable.
    • Two recent photos against white background size 3.5 X4.5.
    • Original stamped English HR letter (mentioning your salary, position and hiring dates).
    • Original bank statement printout of the past 6 months in English with a reasonable amount (stamped per page and doesn’t exceed the duration of 7 days before your appointment date).

    • VISA process takes approximately 15 working days from application date
    • VISA decision is at the sole discretion of the Embassy with no liability new age sheraton Travel.

    Read More Details
    USA VISA
    3,500 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    1-  PASSPORT  .
    2- HR LITTER WITH ORIGINAL STAMP .
    3- BANK STATEMENT FOR 6 MONTHS .
    4- 2 PERSONAL PHOTOS 5*5 WITH WHITE BACKGROUND .

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    1-  PASSPORT  .
    2- HR LITTER WITH ORIGINAL STAMP .
    3- BANK STATEMENT FOR 6 MONTHS .
    4- 2 PERSONAL PHOTOS 5*5 WITH WHITE BACKGROUND .

    Read More Details
    Thailand visa
    1,000 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    1-  PASSPORT
    2- HR LITTER WITH ORIGINAL STAMP .
    3- BANK STATEMENT FOR 6 MONTHS
    4- 2 PERSONAL PHOTOS 4*6 WITH WHITE BACKGROUND .

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    1-  PASSPORT
    2- HR LITTER WITH ORIGINAL STAMP .
    3- BANK STATEMENT FOR 6 MONTHS
    4- 2 PERSONAL PHOTOS 4*6 WITH WHITE BACKGROUND .

    Read More Details
    china visa
    1,000 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    1- passport
    2- 2 personal photos with white background
     

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    1- passport
    2- 2 personal photos with white background
     

    Read More Details
    Dubai visa
    1,800 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    1- passport copy
    2- personal photo with white background 

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    1- passport copy
    2- personal photo with white background 

    Read More Details
    Dubai
    1,700 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    Valid passportfor 6 months  + passport Scan + recent picture  Important Notes :-  All advertised prices are available for  Egyptian nationality only and not valid for any other nationality.  Passport must be valid  for 12 months.  If the visa is refused or not obtained, this is done by the embassy and for a reason related to the customer and payment is nonrefundable .  The advertised prices require obtaining a confirmed flight or hotel booking through us .   medical insurance is available for all countries

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    Valid passportfor 6 months  + passport Scan + recent picture  Important Notes :-  All advertised prices are available for  Egyptian nationality only and not valid for any other nationality.  Passport must be valid  for 12 months.  If the visa is refused or not obtained, this is done by the embassy and for a reason related to the customer and payment is nonrefundable .  The advertised prices require obtaining a confirmed flight or hotel booking through us .   medical insurance is available for all countries

    Read More Details
    Bahrain Visa
    1,200 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    Schengen Visa
    2,500 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    Brazil Visa
    2,100 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    Singapore Visa
    1,400 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    Canada Visa
    4,000 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    Argentina Visa
    2,500 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    China Visa

    Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    - Passport Valid for Six Month from the Traveling Date. - 02 personal photos with White background. - Bank Statment for Last Six Month in English. - HR Letter for Employees or Registration Commercial and Taxes ID for Bussines Men in English. - Proof from the School or University for the Student in English.

    Read More Details
    Dubai
    1,800 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents


    Get the cheapest visa rate for Dubai
    Without any insurance only in passport form and personal photo
    As soon as 20%
    1800 pounds

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents


    Get the cheapest visa rate for Dubai
    Without any insurance only in passport form and personal photo
    As soon as 20%
    1800 pounds

    Read More Details
    china

    Required Documents

    china visa

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    china visa

    Read More Details
    Morocco

    Required Documents

    Get the cheapest rate for your visa # Morocco ️️
    1- Passport valid for 6 months from the date of travel and return.
    2-2 Portrait of a white background
    3. Answer from the employer
    4 - Statement of another bank account 6 months or 3 months later.
    900 pounds

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    Get the cheapest rate for your visa # Morocco ️️
    1- Passport valid for 6 months from the date of travel and return.
    2-2 Portrait of a white background
    3. Answer from the employer
    4 - Statement of another bank account 6 months or 3 months later.
    900 pounds

    Read More Details
    Tunis - 30 Day
    1,650 (EGP)
    Reserve package

    Required Documents

    Valid passportfor 6 months  + HR letter + bank statement Important Notes :-  All advertised prices are available for  Egyptian nationality only and not valid for any other nationality.  Passport must be valid  for 12 months.  If the visa is refused or not obtained, this is done by the embassy and for a reason related to the customer and payment is nonrefundable .  The advertised prices require obtaining a confirmed flight or hotel booking through us .   medical insurance is available for all countries

  • Required Documents
  • Required Documents

    Valid passportfor 6 months  + HR letter + bank statement Important Notes :-  All advertised prices are available for  Egyptian nationality only and not valid for any other nationality.  Passport must be valid  for 12 months.  If the visa is refused or not obtained, this is done by the embassy and for a reason related to the customer and payment is nonrefundable .  The advertised prices require obtaining a confirmed flight or hotel booking through us .   medical insurance is available for all countries

    Read More Details